FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 3886560
nr 388 6560
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Lenght: ()
Björk, längd: 85, djup: 47, höjd: 73 [skada; spricka; repa; nagg eller slitage]
100
SEK 250
Monday November 28 2005
at 16:00:00
100 kr
200 kr
CHEST OF DRAWERS
nr 388 6560
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Lenght: ()
| Estimate: | 100 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
Monday November 28 2005 |